Exposing the Criminal Liberal Bias of America's Newspaper of Record

Exposing the Criminal Liberal Bias of America's
Newspaper of Record

Sunday, October 21, 2012

Monstrous Sycophancy From The Brownnosing Afrophiliacs At America's Newspaper of Record

This crap, by Times communist Jodi Kantor, is almost like a parody of BRA:

"For President, a Complex Calculus of Race and Politics"

Commentary to follow. 

In the meantime - Good Lord Jesus Christ Almighty, you truly have to see this crap to believe it -   In the meantime behold three of many other front-page Sunday Times gems from this NYT journo's nose-first excursions - with always Velvety Good Intentions of course - deep into Obama's rectum : 




The brown-nosing reality reversers at the New York Crimes have devolved into an officially laugh-worthy cabal of media lapdog pussies when it comes to shouldering the Mullato Messiah No Matter What. I mean folks, this piece appeared right there front and center above the fold in the most expensive publishing real estate on planet earth today Sunday, October 21st MMxii.

You would think that the verminous reality contortionists of Forty Second Street would be just a little bit embarrassed, with their unending praise of HNIC Obama No Natter What taking on hilariously transparent proportions.

As election day approaches, Pinky and his army of high-IQ four-eyed minions are getting increasingly nervous no doubt, cuz they sense that their readership is on to them for foisting upon the New World the biggest scam ever pulled off in modern Human History; they know that we know, that the jig is up, that we're fed up and we're not gonna take it anymore.

The New York Times: World's Most Disgusting Newspaper, Officially, Since They Hoisted Affirmative-Action Nobody Zionist Puppet (but not in the way you think) Barry Sotero Into The White House

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

Yeah! Can you imagine? The NYT big hero after almost four years as a US president, Barry Soetero, aka barrack hussein obama, cannot produce what every American citizen can produce on a moment's notice, a legitimate birth certificate. What a fakir. What a sham the Noo Youk Times is trying to foster on American citizens, aided by the Jewdicial system, big money, and the demoncrats.